CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY OSTRÝ 2018

       
 

pořadí

start.číslo

 

příjmení

jméno

kat.

celkový čas

 

1

64

 

Swaczyna

Petr

M<35

00:34:55

 

2

63

 

Pěgřím

Filip

M<35

00:38:39

 

3

71

 

Mrózek

Marian

M<50

00:39:16

 

4

9

 

Cichý

Vlastimil

M<50

00:39:35

 

5

47

 

Byrtus

Lukáš

M<35

00:40:30

 

6

65

 

Kuča

Daniel

M<50

00:40:56

 

7

37

 

Kubala

Janusz

M<50

00:41:01

 

8

19

 

Bulawa

David

M<35

00:41:20

 

9

59

 

Svoboda

Lukáš

Jun.

00:41:30

 

10

22

 

Hulboj

René

M<50

00:41:41

 

11

62

 

Brudný

Karel

Jun.

00:42:21

 

12

72

 

Heczko

Petr

M<50

00:42:24

 

13

13

 

Bajtek

Petr

M<35

00:43:31

 

14

36

 

Wilhelm

Jaroslav

Vet.

00:44:13

 

15

6

 

Chlad

Pavel

M<50

00:44:24

 

16

35

 

Sikora

Marián

M<35

00:45:06

 

17

48

 

Marosz

Vojtěch

M<35

00:45:18

 

18

50

 

Kohut

František

Jun.

00:46:09

 

19

1

 

Spratek

Jindřich

M<50

00:46:10

 

20

42

 

Janko

Tomáš

Jun.

00:46:51

 

21

18

 

Goryl

Aleš

M<50

00:47:52

 

22

23

 

Kozlovský

Kvido

Jun.

00:49:00

 

23

66

 

Šancer

Jindřich

M<50

00:49:35

 

24

56

 

Kufa

Václav

Vet.

00:49:54

 

25

57

 

Cienciala

Tomáš

Jun.

00:50:07

 

26

44

 

Heindrich

Tomáš

M<35

00:50:18

 

27

14

 

Mihárek

Štěpán

Jun.

00:50:55

 

28

52

 

Širůčka

Jaroslav

M<35

00:51:13

 

29

16

 

Teper

Libor

Vet.

00:51:18

 

30

2

 

Czapla

Pawel

M<35

00:51:19

 

31

70

 

Hartman

Jan

M<50

00:52:00

 

32

55

 

Tomoszek

Miroslav

Vet.

00:52:43

 

33

51

 

Konderla

Vítek

Jun.

00:52:59

 

34

3

 

Veselý

Petr

Vet.

00:54:24

 

35

105

 

Míra

Antonín

Rod.

00:55:01

 

36

10

 

Ryška

Radek

Vet.

00:55:10

 

37

67

 

Huba

Czeslaw

Vet.

00:55:11

 

38

17

 

Gorylová

Kateřina

Ž<45

00:56:00

 

39

12

 

Mitala

Jakub

M<35

00:56:20

 

40

24

 

Ryšková

Martina

Ž>45

00:56:21

 

41

15

 

Kurová

Karin

Ž<45

00:56:50

 

42

73

 

Mynář

Jan

Vet.

00:56:55

 

43

27

 

Láznička

Jan

Jun.

00:57:09

 

44

45

 

Niemczyk

Pavel

M<50

00:57:12

 

45

61

 

Nowak

Jan

M<50

00:57:51

 

46

104

 

Teslík

Petr

Rod.

00:58:37

 

47

7

 

Cienciala

Jan

M<35

00:58:54

 

48

46

 

Bukovanský

Tomáš

M<50

00:59:11

 

49

103

 

Fierla

Jan

Rod.

01:00:04

 

50

21

 

Nowak

Andrzej

Vet.

01:00:15

 

51

49

 

Macášková

Viera

Ž<45

01:00:57

 

52

25

 

Ondrušová

Andrea

Ž>45

01:01:18

 

53

54

 

Širůčka

Pavel

Vet.

01:01:24

 

54

43

 

Pfefferová

Renáta

Ž<45

01:01:29

 

55

8

 

Brabenec

Luboš

M<50

01:02:10

 

56

102

 

Sawka

Grzegorz

Rod.

01:02:17

 

57

5

 

Legerský

Jiří

Vet.

01:02:33

 

58

29

 

Rusnok

Martin

M<35

01:02:33

 

59

39

 

Janko

Martin

M<50

01:02:39

 

60

30

 

Czylok

Pavel

M<50

01:03:05

 

61

109

 

Cienciala

Petr

Rod.

01:04:17

 

62

26

 

Láznička

Radim

M<50

01:05:47

 

63

58

 

Cienciala

Tomáš

M<50

01:05:49

 

64

4

 

Sikora

Petr

M<50

01:05:56

 

65

68

 

Tomčala

Jiří

Vet.

01:05:57

 

66

20

 

Janiczek

Stanislav

Vet.

01:07:09

 

67

53

 

Širůčková

Marcela

Ž<45

01:07:30

 

68

38

 

Mitregová

Jolanta

Ž<45

01:08:44

 

69

11

 

Lyskova

Radka

Ž<45

01:09:11

 

70

69

 

Mitura

Tomáš

Vet.

01:10:34

 

71

107

 

Džuberová

Lenka

Rod.

01:10:40

 

72

32

 

Šťasná

Daniela

Ž>45

01:10:49

 

73

74

 

Mrakvia

Zdeněk

Vet.

01:13:15

 

74

101

 

Rusz

Bronislav

Rod.

01:13:36

 

75

34

 

Fierlová

Ivana

Ž>45

01:13:59

 

76

28

 

Muchová

Jana

Ž>45

01:15:15

 

77

106

 

Štefánek

Jaroslav

Rod.

01:17:05

 

78

108

 

Szopa

Petr

Rod.

01:19:01

 

79

41

 

Mahdal

Adam

Jun.

01:21:37

 

80

60

 

Nowak

Henryk

Vet.

01:22:40

 

81

33

 

Dvorníková

Petra

Ž>45

01:27:17

 

82

40

 

Balwar

Martin

M<50

01:34:22

 

83

31

 

Drančáková

Jovana

Ž>45

01:35:06

 

84

75

 

Kilian

Krzysztof

M<35

nedojel

       
 

RODINY

 

pořadí

start.číslo

 

příjmení

jméno

kat.

celkový čas

 

1

105

 

Míra

Antonín

Rod.

00:55:01

 

2

104

 

Teslík

Petr

Rod.

00:58:37

 

3

103

 

Fierla

Jan

Rod.

01:00:04

 

4

102

 

Sawka

Grzegorz

Rod.

01:02:17

 

5

109

 

Cienciala

Petr

Rod.

01:04:17

 

6

107

 

Džuberová

Lenka

Rod.

01:10:40

 

7

101

 

Rusz

Bronislav

Rod.

01:13:36

 

8

106

 

Štefánek

Jaroslav

Rod.

01:17:05

 

9

108

 

Szopa

Petr

Rod.

01:19:01

       
 

JUNIOŘI

 

pořadí

start.číslo

 

příjmení

jméno

kat.

celkový čas

 

1

59

 

Svoboda

Lukáš

Jun.

00:41:30

 

2

62

 

Brudný

Karel

Jun.

00:42:21

 

3

50

 

Kohut

František

Jun.

00:46:09

 

4

42

 

Janko

Tomáš

Jun.

00:46:51

 

5

23

 

Kozlovský

Kvido

Jun.

00:49:00

 

6

57

 

Cienciala

Tomáš

Jun.

00:50:07

 

7

14

 

Mihárek

Štěpán

Jun.

00:50:55

 

8

51

 

Konderla

Vítek

Jun.

00:52:59

 

9

27

 

Láznička

Jan

Jun.

00:57:09

 

10

41

 

Mahdal

Adam

Jun.

01:21:37

       
 

ŽENY DO 45

 

pořadí

start.číslo

 

příjmení

jméno

kat.

celkový čas

 

1

17

 

Gorylová

Kateřina

Ž<45

00:56:00

 

2

15

 

Kurová

Karin

Ž<45

00:56:50

 

3

49

 

Macášková

Viera

Ž<45

01:00:57

 

4

43

 

Pfefferová

Renáta

Ž<45

01:01:29

 

5

53

 

Širůčková

Marcela

Ž<45

01:07:30

 

6

38

 

Mitregová

Jolanta

Ž<45

01:08:44

 

7

11

 

Lyskova

Radka

Ž<45

01:09:11

       
 

ŽENY NAD 45

 

pořadí

start.číslo

 

příjmení

jméno

kat.

celkový čas

 

1

24

 

Ryšková

Martina

Ž>45

00:56:21

 

2

25

 

Ondrušová

Andrea

Ž>45

01:01:18

 

3

32

 

Šťasná

Daniela

Ž>45

01:10:49

 

4

34

 

Fierlová

Ivana

Ž>45

01:13:59

 

5

28

 

Muchová

Jana

Ž>45

01:15:15

 

6

33

 

Dvorníková

Petra

Ž>45

01:27:17

 

7

31

 

Drančáková

Jovana

Ž>45

01:35:06

       
 

MUŽI DO 35

 

pořadí

start.číslo

 

příjmení

jméno

kat.

celkový čas

 

1

64

 

Swaczyna

Petr

M<35

00:34:55

 

2

63

 

Pěgřím

Filip

M<35

00:38:39

 

3

47

 

Byrtus

Lukáš

M<35

00:40:30

 

4

19

 

Bulawa

David

M<35

00:41:20

 

5

13

 

Bajtek

Petr

M<35

00:43:31

 

6

35

 

Sikora

Marián

M<35

00:45:06

 

7

48

 

Marosz

Vojtěch

M<35

00:45:18

 

8

44

 

Heindrich

Tomáš

M<35

00:50:18

 

9

52

 

Širůčka

Jaroslav

M<35

00:51:13

 

10

2

 

Czapla

Pawel

M<35

00:51:19

 

11

12

 

Mitala

Jakub

M<35

00:56:20

 

12

7

 

Cienciala

Jan

M<35

00:58:54

 

13

29

 

Rusnok

Martin

M<35

01:02:33

 

14

75

 

Kilian

Krzysztof

M<35

nedojel

       
 

MUŽI DO 50

 

pořadí

start.číslo

 

příjmení

jméno

kat.

celkový čas

 

1

71

 

Mrózek

Marian

M<50

00:39:16

 

2

9

 

Cichý

Vlastimil

M<50

00:39:35

 

3

65

 

Kuča

Daniel

M<50

00:40:56

 

4

37

 

Kubala

Janusz

M<50

00:41:01

 

5

22

 

Hulboj

René

M<50

00:41:41

 

6

72

 

Heczko

Petr

M<50

00:42:24

 

7

6

 

Chlad

Pavel

M<50

00:44:24

 

8

1

 

Spratek

Jindřich

M<50

00:46:10

 

9

18

 

Goryl

Aleš

M<50

00:47:52

 

10

66

 

Šancer

Jindřich

M<50

00:49:35

 

11

70

 

Hartman

Jan

M<50

00:52:00

 

12

45

 

Niemczyk

Pavel

M<50

00:57:12

 

13

61

 

Nowak

Jan

M<50

00:57:51

 

14

46

 

Bukovanský

Tomáš

M<50

00:59:11

 

15

8

 

Brabenec

Luboš

M<50

01:02:10

 

16

39

 

Janko

Martin

M<50

01:02:39

 

17

30

 

Czylok

Pavel

M<50

01:03:05

 

18

26

 

Láznička

Radim

M<50

01:05:47

 

19

58

 

Cienciala

Tomáš

M<50

01:05:49

 

20

4

 

Sikora

Petr

M<50

01:05:56

 

21

40

 

Balwar

Martin

M<50

01:34:22

       
 

VETERÁNI

 

1

36

 

Wilhelm

Jaroslav

Vet.

00:44:13

 

2

56

 

Kufa

Václav

Vet.

00:49:54

 

3

16

 

Teper

Libor

Vet.

00:51:18

 

4

55

 

Tomoszek

Miroslav

Vet.

00:52:43

 

5

3

 

Veselý

Petr

Vet.

00:54:24

 

6

10

 

Ryška

Radek

Vet.

00:55:10

 

7

67

 

Huba

Czeslaw

Vet.

00:55:11

 

8

73

 

Mynář

Jan

Vet.

00:56:55

 

9

21

 

Nowak

Andrzej

Vet.

01:00:15

 

10

54

 

Širůčka

Pavel

Vet.

01:01:24

 

11

5

 

Legerský

Jiří

Vet.

01:02:33

 

12

68

 

Tomčala

Jiří

Vet.

01:05:57

 

13

20

 

Janiczek

Stanislav

Vet.

01:07:09

 

14

69

 

Mitura

Tomáš

Vet.

01:10:34

 

15

74

 

Mrakvia

Zdeněk

Vet.

01:13:15

 

16

60

 

Nowak

Henryk

Vet.

01:22:40